Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFG ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED

Company number 12463318

Registered office address
273 Old Kent Road Basement, London, England, SE1 5LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2024
due by 8 December 2024

Last statement dated 24 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINWARI ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 05 May 2020 - 13 May 2020
AFG ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 14 Feb 2020 - 05 May 2020