Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERMUON LIMITED

Company number 12458305

Registered office address
Studio 6 6 Hornsey Street, London, England, N7 8GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2024
due by 17 March 2024

Last statement dated 3 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEREST BICYCLES SERVICES LTD 19 Mar 2020 - 23 Feb 2023
2020 HOUSING LIMITED 12 Feb 2020 - 19 Mar 2020