Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPSTONEZ HOLDING LTD

Company number 12452402

Registered office address
17 Thwaite Close, Great Oakley, Corby, England, NN18 8FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPSTONEZ CARE LIMITED 10 Feb 2020 - 08 Sep 2020