Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENCE LED BUSINESSES LTD

Company number 12448851

Registered office address
6 North Street, Oundle, Peterborough, England, PE8 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2023
due by 10 September 2023

Last statement dated 27 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENCE LED INVESTMENTS LTD 07 Feb 2020 - 20 Jan 2021