Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BEECHAM WEIGH LTD

Company number 12447739

Registered office address
16 Yorkersgate 16 Yorkersgate, Malton, North Yorkshire, England, YO17 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2024
due by 18 May 2024

Last statement dated 4 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BEECHAM’S HEALTH FOODS LTD 06 Feb 2020 - 04 Mar 2020