GRAY MANAGMENT LIMITED

Company number 12445449

Registered office address
The Bull And Sun, 11 Baylegate, Bridlington, East Riding Of Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO16 7JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMES OF THE BUSINESS LIMITED 05 Feb 2020 - 03 Dec 2020