Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRIC RETRO LIMITED

Company number 12439959

Registered office address
King's Arms 28 The Green, Shouldham, King's Lynn, Norfolk, United Kingdom, PE33 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
NORFOLK BAR AND EVENTS LIMITED 03 Feb 2020 - 03 Feb 2022