Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A1 HOMECARE AND NURSING AGENCY LTD

Company number 12437179

Registered office address
55a Park Road, Wigan, England, WN6 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A1PLUS NURSING & HOMECARE AGENCY LTD 03 Feb 2020 - 11 Jun 2021