Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR DI LIMITED

Company number 12436556

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GGL GROUP LIMITED 31 Jan 2020 - 03 Nov 2020