Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WSE BOURTON ROAD LIMITED

Company number 12431254

Registered office address
Barmoor Farm House, Barmoor, Morpeth, NE61 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WSE LUMEN FARM LIMITED 29 Jan 2020 - 22 May 2020