PHOEBE PHILO LIMITED

Company number 12428990

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Gadd House, Arcadia Avenue, London, England, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 28 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WINGFIELD SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jan 2020 - 19 Jul 2021