THE GROUNDWORKERS LTD

Company number 12428625

Registered office address
Unit 9b Loake Close, Basset Court, Northampton, England, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THEGROUNDWORKERS LIMITED 28 Jan 2020 - 20 Jun 2020