Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YESCYMRU CYF

Company number 12426443

Registered office address
Ty Derw Lime Tree Court, Cardiff Gate, Cardiff, Wales, CF23 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
YMGYRCH YES CYF 27 Jan 2020 - 10 Jan 2022