Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIAH HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 12426193

Registered office address
Flat 3 361 London Road, Mitcham, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR4 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIAH HEALTHCARE LIMITED LIMITED 27 Jan 2020 - 17 Feb 2020