Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPD TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 12421302

Registered office address
1579 London Road, Leigh-On-Sea, England, SS9 2SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2025
due by 13 May 2025

Last statement dated 29 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYLE CONSULTANCY LTD 29 Jan 2020 - 12 Aug 2021
TREBOR MANAGEMENT TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Jan 2020 - 29 Jan 2020