HI INNOVATION MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 12419713

Registered office address
Unit 2 Stephenson Industrial Estate, Property Court, Coalville, England, LE67 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
J A BALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Jan 2020 - 21 Sep 2020