Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIDDENLIGHT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12417657

Registered office address
66 Porchester Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2025
due by 5 February 2025

Last statement dated 22 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNFINISHED BUSINESS FILMS LIMITED 21 Jan 2020 - 02 Dec 2020