Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTRICOR HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 12416644

Registered office address
Arunshead Farm Green Lane, Shamley Green, Guildford, United Kingdom, GU5 0RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTRICOR AGRONOMICS LTD 21 Jan 2020 - 14 Feb 2020