Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECO PRRO LTD

Company number 12414816

Registered office address
Flat 12 Kempton Court, 503 High Road, Woodford Green, England, IG8 0SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETROFIT GEEKS LTD 10 May 2021 - 21 Oct 2021
CITY IMPROVEMENTS LTD 08 Jul 2020 - 10 May 2021
G S VIRK CONSTRUCTION LTD 20 Jan 2020 - 08 Jul 2020