THE EDWIN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12406031

Registered office address
First Floor (South) Cathedral Buildings, Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT TC LIMITED 15 Jan 2020 - 01 Feb 2021