Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IKONN HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 12397962

Registered office address
1st Floor One Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT CHANGE GROUP LTD 13 Jan 2020 - 07 Aug 2020