Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZAUM STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 12394671

Registered office address
Brickworks (Office 305) 37 Cremer Street, London, England, E2 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2024
due by 12 May 2024

Last statement dated 28 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCO ELYSIUM UK LIMITED 09 Jan 2020 - 06 Nov 2023