Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASYTRADE BMSERVICES LTD

Company number 12393334

Registered office address
152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYTRADE BMWSERVICES LTD 16 Jan 2020 - 24 Apr 2020
ADELIJA LTD 09 Jan 2020 - 16 Jan 2020