Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BF SUPPLEMENTS LTD

Company number 12390677

Registered office address
C/O 2nd Floor, 56 Hamilton Square, Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom, CH41 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTICK SUPPLEMENTS LIMITED 07 Jan 2020 - 19 May 2022