Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MAYBACH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12388831

Registered office address
Stirling House, 9 Burroughs Gardens, London, United Kingdom, NW4 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22110 - Manufacture of rubber tyres and tubes; retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LONDON RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED 06 Jan 2020 - 23 Jul 2021