Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL CHARTER LTD

Company number 12386909

Registered office address
142 Cromwell Road, International House, London, United Kingdom, SW7 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL CHARTER HOLDINGS LTD 06 Jan 2020 - 02 Jul 2021