Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA AROMATHERAPY LIMITED

Company number 12381393

Registered office address
The Gables, Old Market Street, Thetford, Norfolk, United Kingdom, IP24 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKET FUEL MEDIA LTD 31 Dec 2019 - 31 Mar 2021