Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNOWADAYS LTD

Company number 12368022

Registered office address
59-60 Russell Square, London, WC1B 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE LEARNING LTD 17 Dec 2019 - 11 Nov 2021