ANGLO AMERICAN PROJECTS UK LIMITED

Company number 12366241

Registered office address
20 Carlton House Terrace, London, England, SW1Y 5AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO AMERICAN TECHNICAL LIMITED 16 Dec 2019 - 13 Jan 2020