Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

312 LIMITED

Company number 12361579

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPUS EUROPE LTD 12 Dec 2019 - 09 Dec 2020