Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDIOTONIX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12356142

Registered office address
Unit 10 Silverglade Business Park, Leatherhead Road, Chessington, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT9 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADELE UK TOPCO LIMITED 09 Dec 2019 - 10 Mar 2021