Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN CARE GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 12352226

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREFINITY LIMITED 06 Dec 2019 - 08 Oct 2020