RAA BUILDERS LTD

Company number 12345478

Registered office address
28 Eliot Court, Garratt Lane, London, England, SW18 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 3 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON BUILDING COMPANY LTD 03 Dec 2019 - 12 Dec 2019