Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THREEFOLD WINDOWS AND DOORS LTD.

Company number 12342977

Registered office address
Suite I Windrush Court, Abingdon Business Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX14 1SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX BIFOLDS AND WINDOWS LIMITED 02 Dec 2019 - 30 Mar 2020