COMPLETE FIRE SAFETY UK LTD

Company number 12341570

Registered office address
Flat 8 Cedra Court, Cazenove Road, London, United Kingdom, N16 6AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 29 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CFSU LTD 29 Nov 2019 - 19 Dec 2019