Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHWAY SAFETY SOLUTIONS TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 12340293

Registered office address
2 Masefield Way, Bristol, England, BS7 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHWAY SAFETY SOLUTIONS AND CONSULTANCY LTD 29 Nov 2019 - 18 Jan 2021