Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE INTRAPRENEURS CLUB CIC

Company number 12339338

Registered office address
2a Durham Road, Dagenham, England, RM10 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
28 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
GETTING IN TO TECH COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 17 May 2022 - 28 Jul 2022
GETTING IN TO TECH LIMITED 05 Jun 2020 - 17 May 2022
THE INTRAPRENEURS FOR SOCIAL MOBILITY LIMITED 28 Nov 2019 - 05 Jun 2020