ENGAGE EV LIMITED

Company number 12329783

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 1901 LIMITED 22 Nov 2019 - 04 Mar 2020