Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALFA CHEMICALS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12329338

Registered office address
Arc House Terrace Road South, Binfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG42 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMETHYSTA LIMITED 22 Nov 2019 - 20 Dec 2019