Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUBICON DIGITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 12328188

Registered office address
Berkeley Square House 2nd Floor, Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2025
due by 2 February 2025

Last statement dated 19 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ITI DIGITAL LIMITED 22 Nov 2019 - 11 May 2022