Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMY FOWLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY LTD

Company number 12325739

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1 Osborne Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE2 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2024
due by 3 December 2024

Last statement dated 19 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMY FOWLER PSYCHOLOGY LIMITED 20 Nov 2019 - 08 Oct 2020