Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KITE PACKAGING PROPERTIES 6 LIMITED

Company number 12325059

Registered office address
186 Torrington Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, England, CV4 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KITE PACKAGING PROPERTIES MOAT LIMITED 20 Nov 2019 - 15 Nov 2020