TRUE TALENT CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 12324250

Registered office address
Oxford House, 341c, Lincoln Road, Peterborough, United Kingdom, PE1 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 20 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYMITLY LIMITED 18 May 2020 - 16 Nov 2020
OPEXPAY LTD 20 Nov 2019 - 18 May 2020