Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UT LEGAL LTD

Company number 12314283

Registered office address
107-111 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2024
due by 29 December 2024

Last statement dated 15 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NORA LEGAL LTD 14 Nov 2019 - 29 Jun 2022