Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ALBANS ONLINE LTD

Company number 12312438

Registered office address
156 London Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last statement dated 12 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
NAWAB ONLINE LTD 13 Nov 2019 - 08 Aug 2022