WOLF & ZEPHYR LIMITED

Company number 12293704

Registered office address
40 Hoghton Street, Southport, England, PR9 0PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 1 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32130 - Manufacture of imitation jewellery and related articles
  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLF & GYPSY LIMITED 01 Nov 2019 - 15 Jul 2021