Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENTARY DOG SERVICES LTD

Company number 12286430

Registered office address
2 & 3 Westfield House Millfield Lane, Nether Poppleton, York, England, YO26 6GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2023
due by 11 November 2023

Last statement dated 28 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RETRO ELECTRIC AUTOS LTD 29 Oct 2019 - 05 Nov 2021