KANDY TECH LTD

Company number 12283073

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 - 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLVE CBD LIMITED 25 Oct 2019 - 01 Oct 2020