Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABANS VENTURE UK LIMITED

Company number 12282647

Registered office address
208 Uxbridge Road, Shepherds Bush, London, United Kingdom, W12 7JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46210 - Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds
Previous company names
Name Period
ABANS AGRI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Oct 2019 - 16 Sep 2021