Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONPAY LTD

Company number 12280273

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYPAY LTD 24 Oct 2019 - 15 Nov 2019